Apuestas Liga de Bolivia en directo

Partidos de Liga de Bolivia

Bolivia : Liga de Bolivia
19 de enero de 2019
20:00Fin.Sport Boys Warnes 1 - 1 Always Ready(1 - 0)
22:15Fin.Real Potosí 3 - 1 Guabira(1 - 1)
20 de enero de 2019
00:30Fin.The Strongest 2 - 1 Aurora(1 - 0)
20:00Fin.Destroyers 1 - 0 Blooming(1 - 0)
22:15Fin.San José 2 - 2 Nacional Potosi(1 - 1)
22:15Fin.Wilstermann 0 - 2 Bolivar(0 - 0)
21 de enero de 2019
00:30Fin.Oriente Petrolero 1 - 1 Royal Pari(0 - 1)
26 de enero de 2019
20:00Fin.Always Ready 2 - 2 Wilstermann(1 - 0)
20:00Fin.Guabira 0 - 0 Nacional Potosi(0 - 0)
22:15Fin.Royal Pari 5 - 0 The Strongest(2 - 0)
27 de enero de 2019
01:00Fin.Bolivar 2 - 0 Destroyers(0 - 0)
20:00Fin.Real Potosí 1 - 1 Oriente Petrolero(1 - 0)
22:15Fin.Aurora 0 - 2 Sport Boys Warnes(0 - 0)
28 de enero de 2019
00:30Fin.Blooming 5 - 1 San José(3 - 1)
30 de enero de 2019
01:30Fin.Destroyers 2 - 0 Always Ready(1 - 0)
21:00Fin.Sport Boys Warnes 2 - 2 Royal Pari(2 - 1)
23:45Fin.The Strongest 4 - 1 Real Potosí(2 - 0)
31 de enero de 2019
01:30Fin.Wilstermann 2 - 1 Aurora(1 - 1)
01:30Fin.Oriente Petrolero 1 - 1 Guabira(0 - 1)
1 de febrero de 2019
01:30Fin.Nacional Potosi 2 - 0 Blooming(0 - 0)
2 de febrero de 2019
20:00Fin.Royal Pari 2 - 3 Wilstermann(1 - 1)
22:15Fin.Aurora 2 - 0 Destroyers(1 - 0)
3 de febrero de 2019
01:00Fin.Oriente Petrolero 2 - 1 The Strongest(0 - 1)
20:00Fin.Always Ready 3 - 3 San José(1 - 3)
20:00Fin.Real Potosí 2 - 1 Sport Boys Warnes(1 - 1)
21:00Fin.Bolivar 1 - 1 Nacional Potosi(1 - 1)
22:15Fin.Guabira 2 - 2 Blooming(1 - 0)
6 de febrero de 2019
01:30Fin.Destroyers 0 - 0 Royal Pari(0 - 0)
23:15Fin.Sport Boys Warnes 2 - 1 Oriente Petrolero(1 - 1)
7 de febrero de 2019
01:30Fin.Blooming 2 - 1 Bolivar(2 - 0)
01:30Fin.San José 3 - 0 Aurora(2 - 0)
23:15Fin.Wilstermann 5 - 0 Real Potosí(1 - 0)
8 de febrero de 2019
01:30Fin.Nacional Potosi 3 - 1 Always Ready(3 - 1)
9 de febrero de 2019
20:00Fin.Guabira 0 - 1 Bolivar(0 - 0)
22:15Fin.Royal Pari 0 - 1 San José(0 - 0)
10 de febrero de 2019
00:30Fin.The Strongest 5 - 0 Sport Boys Warnes(3 - 0)
20:00Fin.Always Ready 3 - 0 Blooming(2 - 0)
22:15Fin.Aurora 0 - 0 Nacional Potosi(0 - 0)
22:15Fin.Oriente Petrolero 2 - 0 Wilstermann(1 - 0)
12 de febrero de 2019
00:00Fin.Real Potosí 3 - 2 Destroyers(1 - 1)
14 de febrero de 2019
01:00Fin.San José 4 - 4 Bolivar(1 - 1)
16 de febrero de 2019
20:00Fin.Blooming 1 - 0 Aurora(0 - 0)
21:00Fin.Bolivar 2 - 1 Always Ready(1 - 0)
22:15Fin.Sport Boys Warnes 2 - 2 Guabira(2 - 1)
17 de febrero de 2019
20:00Fin.San José 2 - 2 Real Potosí(2 - 1)
20:00Fin.Nacional Potosi 4 - 1 Royal Pari(1 - 1)
22:15Fin.Wilstermann 0 - 1 The Strongest(0 - 1)
18 de febrero de 2019
00:30Fin.Destroyers 0 - 0 Oriente Petrolero(0 - 0)
20 de febrero de 2019
20:00Fin.Guabira 1 - 1 Always Ready(1 - 0)
23:30Fin.Real Potosí 1 - 3 Nacional Potosi(1 - 0)
21 de febrero de 2019
01:30Fin.Aurora 3 - 3 Bolivar(1 - 1)
01:45Fin.Royal Pari 1 - 3 Blooming(1 - 2)
20:00Fin.Sport Boys Warnes 1 - 3 Wilstermann(0 - 2)
23:30Fin.The Strongest 3 - 0 Destroyers(2 - 0)
22 de febrero de 2019
01:45Fin.Oriente Petrolero 4 - 3 San José(3 - 1)
23 de febrero de 2019
20:00Fin.Always Ready 2 - 0 Aurora(1 - 0)
24 de febrero de 2019
00:30Fin.Blooming 5 - 3 Real Potosí(1 - 2)
20:00Fin.Wilstermann 0 - 2 Guabira(0 - 1)
21:00Fin.Bolivar 3 - 0 Royal Pari(1 - 0)
22:15Fin.Nacional Potosi 2 - 1 Oriente Petrolero(0 - 1)
25 de febrero de 2019
00:30Fin.Destroyers 0 - 0 Sport Boys Warnes(0 - 0)
26 de febrero de 2019
01:00Fin.San José 1 - 1 The Strongest(0 - 0)
27 de febrero de 2019
23:15Fin.Wilstermann 3 - 3 Destroyers(1 - 1)
28 de febrero de 2019
01:30Fin.Real Potosí 2 - 2 Bolivar(1 - 1)
20:00Fin.Sport Boys Warnes 1 - 2 San José(1 - 1)
1 de marzo de 2019
01:00Fin.The Strongest 2 - 3 Nacional Potosi(2 - 2)
2 de marzo de 2019
01:00Fin.Oriente Petrolero 0 - 1 Blooming(0 - 0)
6 de marzo de 2019
23:15Fin.Royal Pari 1 - 1 Always Ready(0 - 1)
7 de marzo de 2019
01:30Fin.The Strongest 5 - 0 Guabira(3 - 0)
9 de marzo de 2019
01:00Fin.Bolivar 3 - 0 Oriente Petrolero(0 - 0)
20:00Fin.Always Ready 3 - 1 Real Potosí(2 - 0)
22:15Fin.Nacional Potosi 3 - 0 Sport Boys Warnes(1 - 0)
10 de marzo de 2019
20:00Fin.Destroyers 2 - 3 Guabira(1 - 1)
20:00Fin.Aurora 2 - 3 Royal Pari(0 - 0)
22:15Fin.San José 0 - 3 Wilstermann(0 - 1)
11 de marzo de 2019
00:30Fin.Blooming 2 - 0 The Strongest(1 - 0)
13 de marzo de 2019
23:15Fin.Real Potosí 2 - 2 Aurora(1 - 1)
14 de marzo de 2019
01:30Fin.Oriente Petrolero 4 - 1 Always Ready(3 - 1)
01:30Fin.The Strongest 1 - 1 Bolivar(0 - 1)
23:15Fin.Sport Boys Warnes 1 - 5 Blooming(0 - 2)
15 de marzo de 2019
01:30Fin.Guabira 3 - 1 Royal Pari(1 - 1)
16 de marzo de 2019
01:00Fin.Nacional Potosi 7 - 2 Destroyers(2 - 2)
20:00Fin.Always Ready 1 - 2 The Strongest(0 - 1)
17 de marzo de 2019
20:00Fin.Royal Pari 4 - 1 Real Potosí(2 - 0)
20:00Fin.Aurora 3 - 2 Oriente Petrolero(1 - 0)
21:00Fin.Bolivar 4 - 1 Sport Boys Warnes(2 - 1)
22:15Fin.San José 3 - 1 Guabira(2 - 0)
18 de marzo de 2019
00:30Fin.Blooming 2 - 0 Wilstermann(1 - 0)
23 de marzo de 2019
20:00DestroyersSan José
22:15WilstermannNacional Potosi
24 de marzo de 2019
20:00GuabiraAurora
30 de marzo de 2019
20:00Always ReadySport Boys Warnes
22:15Royal PariOriente Petrolero
31 de marzo de 2019
21:00Nacional PotosiSan José
21:00GuabiraReal Potosí
22:00BolivarWilstermann
23:15AuroraThe Strongest
1 de abril de 2019
01:30BloomingDestroyers
3 de abril de 2019
21:00Sport Boys WarnesAurora
4 de abril de 2019
00:15Aplaz.WilstermannAlways Ready
02:30Oriente PetroleroReal Potosí
02:30Nacional PotosiGuabira
5 de abril de 2019
00:15San JoséBlooming
02:30DestroyersBolivar
02:30The StrongestRoyal Pari
6 de abril de 2019
21:00Always ReadyDestroyers
7 de abril de 2019
01:30AuroraWilstermann
21:00Real PotosíThe Strongest
22:00BolivarSan José
23:15GuabiraOriente Petrolero
8 de abril de 2019
01:30BloomingNacional Potosi
9 de abril de 2019
02:00Royal PariSport Boys Warnes
13 de abril de 2019
02:00Nacional PotosiBolivar
21:00Sport Boys WarnesReal Potosí
23:15DestroyersAurora
14 de abril de 2019
21:00The StrongestOriente Petrolero
21:00San JoséAlways Ready
23:15WilstermannRoyal Pari
15 de abril de 2019
01:30BloomingGuabira
17 de abril de 2019
21:00GuabiraThe Strongest
18 de abril de 2019
02:00BolivarBlooming
02:30Real PotosíWilstermann
19 de abril de 2019
00:15Royal PariDestroyers
02:30AuroraSan José
20 de abril de 2019
21:00Sport Boys WarnesThe Strongest
21 de abril de 2019
21:00San JoséRoyal Pari
21:00Nacional PotosiAurora
22:00BolivarGuabira
23:15WilstermannOriente Petrolero
22 de abril de 2019
01:30BloomingAlways Ready
21:00DestroyersReal Potosí
24 de abril de 2019
21:00Always ReadyNacional Potosi
26 de abril de 2019
02:00Oriente PetroleroSport Boys Warnes
27 de abril de 2019
21:00Always ReadyBolivar
23:15Real PotosíSan José
28 de abril de 2019
01:30Royal PariNacional Potosi
21:00The StrongestWilstermann
21:00GuabiraSport Boys Warnes
23:15AuroraBlooming
29 de abril de 2019
01:30Oriente PetroleroDestroyers
1 de mayo de 2019
21:00Always ReadyGuabira
21:00Nacional PotosiReal Potosí
22:00BolivarAurora
23:15DestroyersThe Strongest
2 de mayo de 2019
01:30BloomingRoyal Pari
3 de mayo de 2019
00:15WilstermannSport Boys Warnes
02:30San JoséOriente Petrolero
4 de mayo de 2019
21:00Royal PariBolivar
23:15AuroraAlways Ready
5 de mayo de 2019
21:00Real PotosíBlooming
21:00GuabiraWilstermann
23:15The StrongestSan José
6 de mayo de 2019
01:30Oriente PetroleroNacional Potosi
7 de mayo de 2019
01:30Sport Boys WarnesDestroyers
11 de mayo de 2019
02:00BolivarReal Potosí
21:00Always ReadyRoyal Pari
23:15AuroraGuabira
12 de mayo de 2019
21:00DestroyersWilstermann
21:00Nacional PotosiThe Strongest
23:15San JoséSport Boys Warnes
13 de mayo de 2019
01:30BloomingOriente Petrolero
15 de mayo de 2019
21:00Royal PariAurora
16 de mayo de 2019
00:15Real PotosíAlways Ready
02:30WilstermannSan José
02:30The StrongestBlooming
19 de mayo de 2019
21:00AuroraReal Potosí
21:00Royal PariGuabira
21:00Nacional PotosiWilstermann
21:00Always ReadyOriente Petrolero
21:00BolivarThe Strongest
21:00BloomingSport Boys Warnes
21:00San JoséDestroyers
22 de mayo de 2019
21:00Sport Boys WarnesBolivar
21:00DestroyersNacional Potosi
21:00The StrongestAlways Ready
21:00Oriente PetroleroAurora
21:00GuabiraSan José
21:00Real PotosíRoyal Pari
21:00WilstermannBlooming
29 de mayo de 2019
21:00GuabiraDestroyers
21:00Sport Boys WarnesNacional Potosi
21:00Oriente PetroleroBolivar
Discusión
0 Mensajes