Apuestas Paulista, Serie A1 en directo

Partidos de Paulista, Serie A1

19 de enero de 2019
19:30Fin.Ponte Preta 0 - 0 Oeste FC(0 - 0)
20:00Fin.Santos 1 - 0 Ferroviaria(0 - 0)
22:30Fin.São Paulo 4 - 1 Mirassol(1 - 1)
20 de enero de 2019
00:30Fin.Bragantino 1 - 0 Guaraní(1 - 0)
14:00Fin.Botafogo SP 1 - 1 Sao Bento(0 - 0)
20:00Fin.Corinthians 1 - 1 São Caetano(0 - 1)
22:00Fin.Red Bull Brasil 1 - 1 Palmeiras(1 - 1)
21 de enero de 2019
21:15Fin.Ituano FC 0 - 1 Novorizontino(0 - 0)
23 de enero de 2019
20:00Fin.Ferroviaria 0 - 0 Ponte Preta(0 - 0)
22:15Fin.Guaraní 2 - 1 Corinthians(2 - 1)
22:15Fin.Oeste FC 0 - 0 Bragantino(0 - 0)
24 de enero de 2019
00:00Fin.Palmeiras 1 - 0 Botafogo SP(1 - 0)
22:15Fin.Sao Bento 0 - 4 Santos(0 - 2)
25 de enero de 2019
00:00Fin.São Caetano 0 - 0 Ituano FC(0 - 0)
00:00Fin.Novorizontino 0 - 3 São Paulo(0 - 2)
18:00Fin.Mirassol 1 - 0 Red Bull Brasil(1 - 0)
26 de enero de 2019
19:30Fin.Guaraní 1 - 2 Oeste FC(0 - 0)
22:00Fin.Corinthians 1 - 0 Ponte Preta(0 - 0)
27 de enero de 2019
20:00Fin.Santos 2 - 0 São Paulo(1 - 0)
22:00Fin.São Caetano 0 - 2 Palmeiras(0 - 1)
22:00Fin.Mirassol 0 - 0 Novorizontino(0 - 0)
22:30Fin.Red Bull Brasil 1 - 1 Bragantino(0 - 1)
28 de enero de 2019
20:30Fin.Ituano FC 2 - 0 Sao Bento(0 - 0)
23:00Fin.Botafogo SP 1 - 2 Ferroviaria(0 - 1)
30 de enero de 2019
22:15Fin.Corinthians 0 - 2 Red Bull Brasil(0 - 0)
22:15Fin.Ponte Preta 3 - 0 Mirassol(1 - 0)
31 de enero de 2019
00:00Fin.Oeste FC 0 - 1 Palmeiras(0 - 0)
20:00Fin.Novorizontino 1 - 0 Botafogo SP(0 - 0)
21:45Fin.Sao Bento 1 - 1 São Caetano(0 - 1)
22:15Fin.Bragantino 1 - 4 Santos(0 - 3)
1 de febrero de 2019
00:00Fin.Ferroviaria 2 - 1 Ituano FC(1 - 0)
00:00Fin.São Paulo 0 - 1 Guaraní(0 - 1)
2 de febrero de 2019
20:00Fin.Palmeiras 0 - 1 Corinthians(0 - 1)
3 de febrero de 2019
14:00Fin.Mirassol 2 - 2 Guaraní(1 - 0)
20:00Fin.São Paulo 1 - 0 Sao Bento(0 - 0)
22:00Fin.Bragantino 2 - 1 Ponte Preta(1 - 0)
22:00Fin.Ituano FC 5 - 1 Santos(4 - 1)
4 de febrero de 2019
20:30Fin.Oeste FC 2 - 2 Novorizontino(2 - 0)
23:00Fin.Ferroviaria 1 - 2 Red Bull Brasil(0 - 1)
5 de febrero de 2019
22:00Fin.Botafogo SP 3 - 0 São Caetano(0 - 0)
8 de febrero de 2019
21:45Fin.Red Bull Brasil 2 - 1 Ituano FC(0 - 1)
9 de febrero de 2019
00:00Fin.Sao Bento 0 - 0 Ferroviaria(0 - 0)
20:00Fin.Santos 1 - 0 Mirassol(0 - 0)
22:00Fin.Ponte Preta 1 - 0 São Paulo(0 - 0)
22:00Fin.São Caetano 1 - 3 Oeste FC(0 - 1)
10 de febrero de 2019
20:00Fin.Novorizontino 1 - 0 Corinthians(0 - 0)
23:00Fin.Guaraní 2 - 0 Botafogo SP(1 - 0)
11 de febrero de 2019
23:00Fin.Palmeiras 2 - 0 Bragantino(2 - 0)
15 de febrero de 2019
21:45Fin.Ituano FC 2 - 0 Mirassol(0 - 0)
16 de febrero de 2019
00:00Fin.Red Bull Brasil 3 - 1 Botafogo SP(2 - 1)
19:30Fin.São Caetano 4 - 4 Bragantino(1 - 4)
17 de febrero de 2019
00:00Fin.Novorizontino 0 - 0 Ponte Preta(0 - 0)
21:00Fin.Ferroviaria 0 - 0 Palmeiras(0 - 0)
23:00Fin.Corinthians 2 - 1 São Paulo(1 - 0)
18 de febrero de 2019
21:30Fin.Oeste FC 1 - 0 Sao Bento(0 - 0)
19 de febrero de 2019
00:00Fin.Santos 3 - 0 Guaraní(1 - 0)
22 de febrero de 2019
22:45Fin.Mirassol 2 - 1 Sao Bento(0 - 1)
23 de febrero de 2019
01:00Fin.Bragantino 1 - 1 Novorizontino(1 - 0)
20:30Fin.Guaraní 2 - 1 São Caetano(0 - 1)
23:00Fin.Palmeiras 0 - 0 Santos(0 - 0)
24 de febrero de 2019
21:00Fin.Ponte Preta 1 - 1 Ituano FC(1 - 0)
21:00Fin.São Paulo 0 - 0 Red Bull Brasil(0 - 0)
23:00Fin.Botafogo SP 0 - 1 Corinthians(0 - 0)
25 de febrero de 2019
21:30Fin.Ferroviaria 2 - 1 Oeste FC(0 - 1)
28 de febrero de 2019
01:30Fin.Palmeiras 3 - 2 Ituano FC(2 - 0)
1 de marzo de 2019
22:45Fin.São Caetano 2 - 0 Mirassol(1 - 0)
2 de marzo de 2019
01:00Fin.Guaraní 1 - 1 Ferroviaria(1 - 1)
20:30Fin.Sao Bento 1 - 1 Corinthians(0 - 1)
20:30Fin.Red Bull Brasil 1 - 0 Novorizontino(1 - 0)
3 de marzo de 2019
00:25Fin.Santos 3 - 2 Oeste FC(1 - 2)
21:00Fin.Bragantino 0 - 2 São Paulo(0 - 0)
5 de marzo de 2019
00:00Fin.Ponte Preta 2 - 1 Botafogo SP(1 - 0)
8 de marzo de 2019
22:45Fin.Botafogo SP 2 - 1 Bragantino(1 - 0)
23:00Fin.Oeste FC 1 - 2 Red Bull Brasil(0 - 1)
9 de marzo de 2019
01:00Fin.Ituano FC 2 - 1 Guaraní(1 - 0)
20:30Fin.Mirassol 1 - 1 Palmeiras(0 - 0)
10 de marzo de 2019
01:00Fin.São Paulo 1 - 1 Ferroviaria(0 - 1)
20:00Fin.Corinthians 0 - 0 Santos(0 - 0)
23:00Fin.Sao Bento 1 - 2 Ponte Preta(0 - 1)
11 de marzo de 2019
21:30Fin.Novorizontino 2 - 1 São Caetano(2 - 1)
15 de marzo de 2019
21:00Fin.Bragantino 0 - 3 Ituano FC(0 - 2)
22:45Fin.Red Bull Brasil 3 - 2 Sao Bento(1 - 1)
16 de marzo de 2019
00:30Fin.Santos 0 - 1 Novorizontino(0 - 1)
01:00Fin.Ferroviaria 2 - 0 São Caetano(1 - 0)
20:30Fin.São Paulo 0 - 1 Palmeiras(0 - 0)
23:00Fin.Ponte Preta 3 - 0 Guaraní(1 - 0)
17 de marzo de 2019
20:00Fin.Corinthians 1 - 0 Oeste FC(0 - 0)
23:00Fin.Mirassol 1 - 1 Botafogo SP(1 - 1)
21 de marzo de 2019
01:30Ituano FCCorinthians
01:30São CaetanoSão Paulo
01:30Sao BentoBragantino
01:30NovorizontinoFerroviaria
01:30Oeste FCMirassol
01:30GuaraníRed Bull Brasil
01:30Botafogo SPSantos
01:30PalmeirasPonte Preta
Discusión
0 Mensajes