Marcadores Tercera División - Grp. 18 en directo

Partidos de Tercera División - Grp. 18

19 de agosto de 2017
20:00Fin.Albacete B 1 - 1 Villarrubia
20 de agosto de 2017
18:45Fin.Club Atlético Iban. 0 - 1 Guadalajara
19:00Fin.La Roda 1 - 4 Conquense
19:00Fin.Azuqueca 1 - 1 Marchamalo
19:00Fin.CD Pedroneras 1 - 1 Almagro CF
19:00Fin.Almansa 2 - 1 CD Villacanas
19:00Fin.Villarrobledo 2 - 1 CD Manchego Ciudad.
19:30Fin.Quintanar del Rey 0 - 0 Socuéllamos
19:30Fin.Tomelloso 1 - 1 Mora
19:30Fin.CD Madridejos 1 - 0 CD Miguelturreno
26 de agosto de 2017
20:00Fin.Villarrubia 1 - 0 Azuqueca
20:00Fin.Mora 2 - 1 Club Atlético Iban.
27 de agosto de 2017
12:00Fin.Guadalajara 0 - 0 La Roda
12:00Fin.Conquense 1 - 2 Albacete B
18:30Fin.CD Villacanas 1 - 0 CD Madridejos
19:00Fin.Marchamalo 2 - 2 Villarrobledo
19:00Fin.CD Miguelturreno 0 - 0 CD Pedroneras
19:30Fin.Almagro CF 0 - 0 Tomelloso
19:30Fin.CD Manchego Ciudad. 2 - 1 Quintanar del Rey
20:00Fin.Socuéllamos 0 - 0 Almansa
2 de septiembre de 2017
18:30Fin.Almansa 4 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
20:00Fin.Albacete B 2 - 0 Guadalajara
3 de septiembre de 2017
12:00Fin.Azuqueca 1 - 1 Conquense
12:00Fin.CD Pedroneras 0 - 0 Tomelloso
18:00Fin.Club Atlético Iban. 4 - 1 Almagro CF
19:00Fin.CD Madridejos 0 - 4 Socuéllamos
19:00Fin.Quintanar del Rey 3 - 2 Marchamalo
19:00Fin.La Roda 1 - 2 Mora
19:00Fin.CD Miguelturreno 1 - 1 CD Villacanas
19:30Fin.Villarrobledo 3 - 1 Villarrubia
9 de septiembre de 2017
17:30Fin.Guadalajara 0 - 0 Azuqueca
10 de septiembre de 2017
12:00Fin.Conquense 1 - 2 Villarrobledo
12:30Fin.Villarrubia 0 - 2 Quintanar del Rey
18:00Fin.Almagro CF 0 - 1 La Roda
18:00Fin.Mora 2 - 0 Albacete B
18:00Fin.Tomelloso 2 - 5 Club Atlético Iban.
18:00Fin.CD Villacanas 2 - 1 CD Pedroneras
18:30Fin.Marchamalo 1 - 1 Almansa
19:00Fin.Socuéllamos 5 - 0 CD Miguelturreno
19:00Fin.CD Manchego Ciudad. 0 - 2 CD Madridejos
16 de septiembre de 2017
18:30Fin.Azuqueca 2 - 1 Mora
19:00Fin.Almansa 1 - 2 Villarrubia
19:45Fin.Albacete B 0 - 0 Almagro CF
17 de septiembre de 2017
18:00Fin.La Roda 3 - 0 Tomelloso
18:00Fin.Quintanar del Rey 2 - 1 Conquense
18:00Fin.CD Pedroneras 1 - 0 Club Atlético Iban.
18:00Fin.CD Villacanas 3 - 1 Socuéllamos
18:00Fin.CD Miguelturreno 2 - 1 CD Manchego Ciudad.
18:30Fin.CD Madridejos 1 - 0 Marchamalo
19:00Fin.Villarrobledo 4 - 0 Guadalajara
23 de septiembre de 2017
19:30Fin.Villarrubia 1 - 1 CD Madridejos
24 de septiembre de 2017
12:00Fin.Conquense 4 - 2 Almansa
12:00Fin.Guadalajara 5 - 2 Quintanar del Rey
17:30Fin.Tomelloso 2 - 1 Albacete B
17:30Fin.Club Atlético Iban. 1 - 1 La Roda
18:00Fin.Almagro CF 2 - 1 Azuqueca
18:00Fin.Mora 0 - 1 Villarrobledo
18:00Fin.CD Manchego Ciudad. 0 - 1 CD Villacanas
18:00Fin.Marchamalo 2 - 2 CD Miguelturreno
19:00Fin.Socuéllamos 0 - 0 CD Pedroneras
30 de septiembre de 2017
16:00Fin.Albacete B 0 - 1 Club Atlético Iban.
19:00Fin.Villarrobledo 0 - 0 Almagro CF
1 de octubre de 2017
12:00Fin.Azuqueca 2 - 3 Tomelloso
12:00Fin.Socuéllamos 5 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
17:30Fin.CD Villacanas 1 - 0 Marchamalo
18:00Fin.CD Pedroneras 0 - 0 La Roda
18:00Fin.CD Miguelturreno 0 - 2 Villarrubia
18:30Fin.Almansa 0 - 4 Guadalajara
18:30Fin.CD Madridejos 1 - 1 Conquense
18:30Fin.Quintanar del Rey 2 - 1 Mora
7 de octubre de 2017
19:00Fin.Villarrubia 3 - 0 CD Villacanas
8 de octubre de 2017
12:00Fin.Conquense 1 - 0 CD Miguelturreno
12:00Fin.Guadalajara 1 - 0 CD Madridejos
17:00Fin.Tomelloso 3 - 0 Villarrobledo
17:00Fin.La Roda 1 - 1 Albacete B
17:00Fin.CD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 0 CD Pedroneras
17:30Fin.Marchamalo 0 - 1 Socuéllamos
17:30Fin.Almagro CF 1 - 2 Quintanar del Rey
17:30Fin.Mora 2 - 1 Almansa
17:30Fin.Club Atlético Iban. 1 - 1 Azuqueca
12 de octubre de 2017
12:00Fin.Socuéllamos 0 - 0 Villarrubia
12:00Fin.Azuqueca 3 - 1 La Roda
12:00Fin.Quintanar del Rey 4 - 2 Tomelloso
17:00Fin.Villarrobledo 2 - 1 Club Atlético Iban.
17:00Fin.CD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 2 Marchamalo
17:30Fin.CD Pedroneras 0 - 1 Albacete B
17:30Fin.CD Miguelturreno 0 - 3 Guadalajara
18:00Fin.Almansa 2 - 1 Almagro CF
18:00Fin.CD Villacanas 2 - 0 Conquense
18:30Fin.CD Madridejos 1 - 1 Mora
15 de octubre de 2017
12:00Fin.Conquense 2 - 1 Socuéllamos
12:00Fin.Albacete B 2 - 1 Azuqueca
12:00Fin.Guadalajara 3 - 1 CD Villacanas
17:00Fin.La Roda 2 - 1 Villarrobledo
17:00Fin.Club Atlético Iban. 4 - 1 Quintanar del Rey
17:00Fin.Tomelloso 1 - 1 Almansa
17:30Fin.Marchamalo 0 - 0 CD Pedroneras
17:30Fin.Almagro CF 2 - 3 CD Madridejos
17:30Fin.Mora 3 - 0 CD Miguelturreno
18:00Fin.Villarrubia 1 - 2 CD Manchego Ciudad.
21 de octubre de 2017
17:00Fin.CD Manchego Ciudad. 0 - 0 Conquense
22 de octubre de 2017
12:00Fin.Socuéllamos 1 - 3 Guadalajara
12:00Fin.Villarrobledo 1 - 1 Albacete B
17:00Fin.Marchamalo 1 - 0 Villarrubia
17:00Fin.CD Pedroneras 2 - 2 Azuqueca
17:00Fin.CD Villacanas 1 - 4 Mora
17:30Fin.Quintanar del Rey 0 - 0 La Roda
17:30Fin.CD Madridejos 0 - 3 Tomelloso
17:30Fin.CD Miguelturreno 0 - 1 Almagro CF
18:00Fin.Almansa 0 - 0 Club Atlético Iban.
28 de octubre de 2017
19:00Fin.Villarrubia 4 - 2 CD Pedroneras
29 de octubre de 2017
12:00Fin.Conquense 3 - 1 Marchamalo
12:00Fin.Azuqueca 2 - 2 Villarrobledo
12:00Fin.La Roda 0 - 2 Almansa
12:00Fin.Guadalajara 4 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
12:00Fin.Tomelloso 5 - 0 CD Miguelturreno
16:00Fin.Albacete B 2 - 0 Quintanar del Rey
16:30Fin.Club Atlético Iban. 1 - 0 CD Madridejos
17:00Fin.Mora 2 - 3 Socuéllamos
17:00Fin.Almagro CF 2 - 0 CD Villacanas
1 de noviembre de 2017
12:00Fin.Marchamalo 0 - 0 Guadalajara
12:00Fin.Villarrubia 2 - 2 Conquense
12:00Fin.Socuéllamos 4 - 1 Almagro CF
12:00Fin.CD Madridejos 0 - 0 La Roda
12:00Fin.CD Pedroneras 1 - 1 Villarrobledo
12:00Fin.Almansa 2 - 0 Albacete B
12:00Fin.CD Miguelturreno 0 - 1 Club Atlético Iban.
12:30Fin.Quintanar del Rey 1 - 0 Azuqueca
17:00Fin.CD Manchego Ciudad. 2 - 0 Mora
17:00Fin.CD Villacanas 0 - 0 Tomelloso
4 de noviembre de 2017
16:00Fin.Azuqueca 4 - 0 Almansa
5 de noviembre de 2017
12:00Fin.Guadalajara 0 - 1 Villarrubia
12:00Fin.Conquense 2 - 0 CD Pedroneras
12:00Fin.Albacete B 5 - 1 CD Madridejos
16:00Fin.Club Atlético Iban. 4 - 0 CD Villacanas
16:30Fin.Tomelloso 1 - 3 Socuéllamos
16:30Fin.Mora 3 - 1 Marchamalo
16:30Fin.Villarrobledo 4 - 0 Quintanar del Rey
16:30Fin.Almagro CF 0 - 1 CD Manchego Ciudad.
17:00Fin.La Roda 1 - 1 CD Miguelturreno
12 de noviembre de 2017
12:00Fin.Conquense 2 - 0 Guadalajara
12:00Fin.Socuéllamos 1 - 1 Club Atlético Iban.
16:00Fin.CD Villacanas 0 - 0 La Roda
16:30Fin.CD Madridejos 0 - 1 Azuqueca
16:30Fin.Marchamalo 0 - 1 Almagro CF
16:30Fin.CD Pedroneras 2 - 0 Quintanar del Rey
17:00Fin.Almansa 0 - 2 Villarrobledo
17:00Fin.Villarrubia 1 - 1 Mora
17:00Fin.CD Manchego Ciudad. 0 - 3 Tomelloso
17:00Fin.CD Miguelturreno 1 - 4 Albacete B
19 de noviembre de 2017
12:00Fin.Albacete B 3 - 1 CD Villacanas
12:00Fin.Guadalajara 1 - 0 CD Pedroneras
12:00Fin.Azuqueca 3 - 1 CD Miguelturreno
16:00Fin.Club Atlético Iban. 1 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
16:30Fin.Almagro CF 1 - 2 Villarrubia
16:30Fin.Villarrobledo 6 - 0 CD Madridejos
16:30Fin.Tomelloso 1 - 1 Marchamalo
16:30Fin.Quintanar del Rey 1 - 1 Almansa
16:30Fin.Mora 2 - 1 Conquense
17:00Fin.La Roda 0 - 3 Socuéllamos
26 de noviembre de 2017
12:00Fin.Conquense 1 - 0 Almagro CF
12:00Fin.CD Pedroneras 1 - 1 Almansa
12:00Fin.Socuéllamos 4 - 2 Albacete B
12:00Fin.Guadalajara 2 - 1 Mora
12:00Fin.CD Villacanas 2 - 4 Azuqueca
16:15Fin.Marchamalo 3 - 1 Club Atlético Iban.
16:30Fin.Villarrubia 1 - 1 Tomelloso
16:30Fin.CD Madridejos 1 - 0 Quintanar del Rey
16:30Fin.CD Miguelturreno 0 - 4 Villarrobledo
17:00Fin.CD Manchego Ciudad. 0 - 1 La Roda
2 de diciembre de 2017
18:00Fin.Almansa 1 - 1 CD Madridejos
3 de diciembre de 2017
12:00Fin.Azuqueca 0 - 0 Socuéllamos
12:00Fin.CD Pedroneras 1 - 2 Mora
12:00Fin.Albacete B 0 - 1 CD Manchego Ciudad.
16:00Fin.Club Atlético Iban. 1 - 0 Villarrubia
16:30Fin.Almagro CF 0 - 0 Guadalajara
16:30Fin.Tomelloso 0 - 1 Conquense
16:30Fin.Villarrobledo 1 - 0 CD Villacanas
16:30Fin.Quintanar del Rey 0 - 0 CD Miguelturreno
17:00Fin.La Roda 2 - 3 Marchamalo
16 de diciembre de 2017
16:30Fin.CD Villacanas 3 - 2 Quintanar del Rey
17:00Fin.CD Manchego Ciudad. 0 - 3 Azuqueca
18:00Fin.Villarrubia 1 - 1 La Roda
19:00Fin.Mora 2 - 1 Almagro CF
17 de diciembre de 2017
12:00Fin.Socuéllamos 2 - 1 Villarrobledo
12:00Fin.Conquense 1 - 0 Club Atlético Iban.
12:00Fin.Guadalajara 2 - 2 Tomelloso
12:00Fin.CD Miguelturreno 3 - 3 Almansa
16:15Fin.Marchamalo 0 - 1 Albacete B
16:30Fin.CD Madridejos 2 - 0 CD Pedroneras
7 de enero de 2018
12:00Fin.Conquense 1 - 0 La Roda
12:00Fin.Socuéllamos 3 - 0 Quintanar del Rey
15:30Fin.Guadalajara 4 - 2 Club Atlético Iban.
16:00Fin.CD Villacanas 1 - 1 Almansa
16:15MarchamaloAzuqueca
16:30Fin.Almagro CF 3 - 2 CD Pedroneras
16:30CancelMoraTomelloso
16:30Fin.Villarrubia 2 - 1 Albacete B
17:00Fin.CD Manchego Ciudad. 3 - 4 Villarrobledo
19:00Fin.CD Miguelturreno 2 - 1 CD Madridejos
13 de enero de 2018
17:00Fin.Albacete B 0 - 1 Conquense
14 de enero de 2018
12:00Fin.Azuqueca 2 - 1 Villarrubia
12:00Fin.Club Atlético Iban. 0 - 1 Mora
12:00Fin.CD Pedroneras 1 - 0 CD Miguelturreno
16:00Fin.Quintanar del Rey 0 - 1 CD Manchego Ciudad.
16:30Fin.Villarrobledo 4 - 0 Marchamalo
16:30Fin.La Roda 3 - 1 Guadalajara
16:30Fin.Tomelloso 0 - 0 Almagro CF
16:30Fin.CD Madridejos 1 - 1 CD Villacanas
17:00Fin.Almansa 0 - 4 Socuéllamos
21 de enero de 2018
12:00Fin.Conquense 2 - 0 Azuqueca
12:00Fin.Socuéllamos 8 - 1 CD Madridejos
12:00Fin.Guadalajara 0 - 2 Albacete B
12:00Fin.Tomelloso 1 - 1 CD Pedroneras
12:00Fin.CD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 1 Almansa
16:30Fin.Marchamalo 4 - 1 Quintanar del Rey
16:30Fin.Almagro CF 1 - 2 Club Atlético Iban.
16:30Fin.Mora 0 - 2 La Roda
16:30Fin.CD Villacanas 6 - 0 CD Miguelturreno
18:00Fin.Villarrubia 1 - 1 Villarrobledo
27 de enero de 2018
17:00Fin.Azuqueca 0 - 1 Guadalajara
28 de enero de 2018
12:00Fin.CD Pedroneras 1 - 1 CD Villacanas
12:00Fin.Albacete B 1 - 2 Mora
16:30Fin.Villarrobledo 4 - 3 Conquense
16:30Fin.Club Atlético Iban. 2 - 1 Tomelloso
16:30Fin.Quintanar del Rey 0 - 2 Villarrubia
16:30Fin.CD Miguelturreno 2 - 3 Socuéllamos
17:00Fin.Almansa 1 - 1 Marchamalo
17:00Fin.La Roda 3 - 0 Almagro CF
17:00Fin.CD Madridejos 1 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
3 de febrero de 2018
16:30Fin.Guadalajara 2 - 1 Villarrobledo
4 de febrero de 2018
12:00ConquenseQuintanar del Rey
12:00SocuéllamosCD Villacanas
12:00Fin.CD Manchego Ciudad. 2 - 0 CD Miguelturreno
16:30Fin.Marchamalo 2 - 1 CD Madridejos
16:30Fin.Tomelloso 1 - 2 La Roda
16:30Fin.Club Atlético Iban. 3 - 1 CD Pedroneras
16:30MoraAzuqueca
17:00Fin.Villarrubia 1 - 1 Almansa
17:00Fin.Almagro CF 0 - 0 Albacete B
10 de febrero de 2018
12:30Fin.Villarrobledo 1 - 0 Mora
16:00Fin.CD Villacanas 1 - 2 CD Manchego Ciudad.
17:00Fin.CD Pedroneras 0 - 0 Socuéllamos
17:00Fin.Albacete B 1 - 1 Tomelloso
19:00Fin.CD Miguelturreno 0 - 5 Marchamalo
11 de febrero de 2018
12:00Fin.Azuqueca 0 - 1 Almagro CF
17:00Fin.CD Madridejos 1 - 1 Villarrubia
17:00Fin.Quintanar del Rey 1 - 1 Guadalajara
17:00Fin.La Roda 1 - 0 Club Atlético Iban.
18:00Fin.Almansa 0 - 1 Conquense
17 de febrero de 2018
16:30Fin.Guadalajara 2 - 1 Almansa
17:00Fin.CD Manchego Ciudad. 2 - 1 Socuéllamos
18:30Fin.Villarrubia 3 - 2 CD Miguelturreno
18 de febrero de 2018
12:00Fin.Conquense 3 - 0 CD Madridejos
12:00Fin.Tomelloso 2 - 1 Azuqueca
16:30Fin.Club Atlético Iban. 4 - 2 Albacete B
16:30Fin.Mora 1 - 1 Quintanar del Rey
16:30Fin.Marchamalo 1 - 1 CD Villacanas
17:00Fin.La Roda 1 - 2 CD Pedroneras
17:00Fin.Almagro CF 0 - 1 Villarrobledo
25 de febrero de 2018
12:00CD MadridejosGuadalajara
12:00SocuéllamosMarchamalo
12:00VillarrobledoTomelloso
12:00Albacete BLa Roda
12:00Quintanar del ReyAlmagro CF
12:00AzuquecaClub Atlético Iban.
12:00AlmansaMora
12:00CD PedronerasCD Manchego Ciudad.
12:00CD VillacanasVillarrubia
12:00CD MiguelturrenoConquense
4 de marzo de 2018
12:00Almagro CFAlmansa
12:00VillarrubiaSocuéllamos
12:00La RodaAzuqueca
12:00TomellosoQuintanar del Rey
12:00Albacete BCD Pedroneras
12:00MoraCD Madridejos
12:00Club Atlético Iban.Villarrobledo
12:00MarchamaloCD Manchego Ciudad.
12:00ConquenseCD Villacanas
12:00GuadalajaraCD Miguelturreno
11 de marzo de 2018
12:00CD PedronerasMarchamalo
12:00CD MadridejosAlmagro CF
12:00VillarrobledoLa Roda
12:00SocuéllamosConquense
12:00AlmansaTomelloso
12:00Quintanar del ReyClub Atlético Iban.
12:00AzuquecaAlbacete B
12:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Villarrubia
12:00CD VillacanasGuadalajara
12:00CD MiguelturrenoMora
14 de marzo de 2018
19:30MarchamaloAzuqueca
20:00MoraTomelloso
18 de marzo de 2018
12:00AzuquecaCD Pedroneras
12:00VillarrubiaMarchamalo
12:00GuadalajaraSocuéllamos
12:00Albacete BVillarrobledo
12:00Club Atlético Iban.Almansa
12:00TomellosoCD Madridejos
12:00La RodaQuintanar del Rey
12:00ConquenseCD Manchego Ciudad.
12:00MoraCD Villacanas
12:00Almagro CFCD Miguelturreno
25 de marzo de 2018
12:00VillarrobledoAzuqueca
12:00MarchamaloConquense
12:00CD PedronerasVillarrubia
12:00AlmansaLa Roda
12:00CD MadridejosClub Atlético Iban.
12:00SocuéllamosMora
12:00Quintanar del ReyAlbacete B
12:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Guadalajara
12:00CD VillacanasAlmagro CF
12:00CD MiguelturrenoTomelloso
1 de abril de 2018
12:00VillarrobledoCD Pedroneras
12:00La RodaCD Madridejos
12:00ConquenseVillarrubia
12:00Almagro CFSocuéllamos
12:00GuadalajaraMarchamalo
12:00Albacete BAlmansa
12:00AzuquecaQuintanar del Rey
12:00MoraCD Manchego Ciudad.
12:00TomellosoCD Villacanas
12:00Club Atlético Iban.CD Miguelturreno
8 de abril de 2018
12:00VillarrubiaGuadalajara
12:00CD PedronerasConquense
12:00AlmansaAzuqueca
12:00CD MadridejosAlbacete B
12:00MarchamaloMora
12:00SocuéllamosTomelloso
12:00Quintanar del ReyVillarrobledo
12:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Almagro CF
12:00CD VillacanasClub Atlético Iban.
12:00CD MiguelturrenoLa Roda
15 de abril de 2018
12:00VillarrobledoAlmansa
12:00Almagro CFMarchamalo
12:00GuadalajaraConquense
12:00AzuquecaCD Madridejos
12:00Quintanar del ReyCD Pedroneras
12:00MoraVillarrubia
12:00Club Atlético Iban.Socuéllamos
12:00TomellosoCD Manchego Ciudad.
12:00La RodaCD Villacanas
12:00Albacete BCD Miguelturreno
22 de abril de 2018
12:00CD PedronerasGuadalajara
12:00VillarrubiaAlmagro CF
12:00CD MadridejosVillarrobledo
12:00SocuéllamosLa Roda
12:00ConquenseMora
12:00MarchamaloTomelloso
12:00AlmansaQuintanar del Rey
12:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Club Atlético Iban.
12:00CD VillacanasAlbacete B
12:00CD MiguelturrenoAzuqueca
29 de abril de 2018
12:00Almagro CFConquense
12:00AlmansaCD Pedroneras
12:00Albacete BSocuéllamos
12:00MoraGuadalajara
12:00Club Atlético Iban.Marchamalo
12:00TomellosoVillarrubia
12:00Quintanar del ReyCD Madridejos
12:00La RodaCD Manchego Ciudad.
12:00AzuquecaCD Villacanas
12:00VillarrobledoCD Miguelturreno
6 de mayo de 2018
12:00CD MadridejosAlmansa
12:00SocuéllamosAzuqueca
12:00GuadalajaraAlmagro CF
12:00MarchamaloLa Roda