Marcadores Tercera División - Grp. 7 en directo

Partidos de Tercera División - Grp. 7

26 de agosto de 2017
20:00Fin.Atlético de Pinto 1 - 0 Santa Ana
27 de agosto de 2017
11:30Fin.Getafe B 2 - 1 Pozuelo
11:30Fin.Trival Valderas 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano B
11:30Fin.Tres Cantos CDF 0 - 2 Inter de Madrid
11:30Fin.Alcorcón B 2 - 3 Leganes B
11:30Fin.Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 1 Parla
11:30Fin.Alcalá 2 - 1 SR Villaverde
11:30Fin.San Fernando 3 - 0 CF San Agustin Del.
11:30Fin.El Alamo 0 - 3 Móstoles
12:00Fin.Alcobendas Sport 3 - 0 CD Los Yebenes San.
2 de septiembre de 2017
11:30Fin.Rayo Vallecano B 2 - 0 Alcalá
3 de septiembre de 2017
11:30Fin.Móstoles 1 - 1 Alcobendas Sport
11:30Fin.Atlético de Pinto 1 - 2 Tres Cantos CDF
11:30Fin.CD Los Yebenes San. 2 - 0 Las Palmas Atlético
11:30Fin.Parla 1 - 1 San Fernando
11:30Fin.SR Villaverde 1 - 1 Santa Ana
11:30Fin.Alcorcón B 1 - 1 CF San Agustin Del.
12:00Fin.Pozuelo 1 - 1 Trival Valderas
12:00Fin.Leganes B 0 - 2 Getafe B
17:00Fin.Inter de Madrid 1 - 1 El Alamo
10 de septiembre de 2017
11:30Fin.Trival Valderas 0 - 0 Leganes B
11:30Fin.Alcalá 1 - 3 Pozuelo
11:30Fin.Las Palmas Atlético 2 - 2 Móstoles
11:30Fin.Alcorcón B 2 - 0 Parla
11:30Fin.San Fernando 0 - 1 CD Los Yebenes San.
11:30Fin.Inter de Madrid 0 - 1 Atlético de Pinto
11:30Fin.Tres Cantos CDF 1 - 0 SR Villaverde
11:30Fin.Getafe B 1 - 1 CF San Agustin Del.
11:30Fin.El Alamo 1 - 2 Alcobendas Sport
12:00Fin.Rayo Vallecano B 1 - 2 Santa Ana
17 de septiembre de 2017
11:30Fin.San Fernando 4 - 1 Móstoles
11:30Fin.CD Los Yebenes San. 1 - 1 Alcorcón B
11:30Fin.Parla 2 - 3 Getafe B
11:30Fin.Atlético de Pinto 2 - 1 El Alamo
11:30Fin.SR Villaverde 0 - 1 Inter de Madrid
12:00Fin.Leganes B 2 - 2 Alcalá
12:00Fin.Pozuelo 1 - 0 Santa Ana
12:00Fin.CF San Agustin Del. 1 - 2 Trival Valderas
12:15Fin.Rayo Vallecano B 4 - 0 Tres Cantos CDF
17:00Fin.Alcobendas Sport 1 - 0 Las Palmas Atlético
23 de septiembre de 2017
19:00Fin.Atlético de Pinto 1 - 1 SR Villaverde
24 de septiembre de 2017
11:30Fin.San Fernando 0 - 1 Alcobendas Sport
11:30Fin.Tres Cantos CDF 0 - 1 Pozuelo
11:30Fin.Inter de Madrid 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano B
11:30Fin.Trival Valderas 2 - 0 Parla
11:30Fin.Alcorcón B 1 - 1 Móstoles
11:30Fin.Getafe B 3 - 0 CD Los Yebenes San.
11:30Fin.Alcalá 6 - 1 CF San Agustin Del.
11:30Fin.El Alamo 0 - 3 Las Palmas Atlético
12:00Fin.Santa Ana 3 - 1 Leganes B
1 de octubre de 2017
11:30Fin.Rayo Vallecano B 3 - 0 Atlético de Pinto
11:30Fin.Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 3 San Fernando
11:30Fin.CD Los Yebenes San. 0 - 2 Trival Valderas
11:30Fin.Parla 0 - 2 Alcalá
11:30Fin.SR Villaverde 0 - 0 El Alamo
12:00Fin.Móstoles 1 - 3 Getafe B
12:00Fin.Alcobendas Sport 3 - 1 Alcorcón B
12:00Fin.Pozuelo 0 - 1 Inter de Madrid
12:00Fin.CF San Agustin Del. 1 - 1 Santa Ana
17:00Fin.Leganes B 3 - 1 Tres Cantos CDF
7 de octubre de 2017
18:00Fin.Santa Ana 2 - 1 Parla
8 de octubre de 2017
11:30Fin.Atlético de Pinto 1 - 3 Pozuelo
11:30Fin.Trival Valderas 0 - 1 Móstoles
11:30Fin.Getafe B 2 - 3 Alcobendas Sport
11:30Fin.Inter de Madrid 3 - 0 Leganes B
11:30Fin.Alcorcón B 3 - 0 Las Palmas Atlético
11:30Fin.Alcalá 3 - 1 CD Los Yebenes San.
11:30Fin.SR Villaverde 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano B
11:30Fin.Tres Cantos CDF 1 - 3 CF San Agustin Del.
11:30Fin.El Alamo 3 - 2 San Fernando
12 de octubre de 2017
11:30Fin.Las Palmas Atlético 0 - 2 Getafe B
11:30Fin.Parla 1 - 3 Tres Cantos CDF
11:30Fin.CD Los Yebenes San. 2 - 1 Santa Ana
11:30Fin.San Fernando 1 - 1 Alcorcón B
12:00Fin.Alcobendas Sport 2 - 2 Trival Valderas
12:00Fin.Móstoles 2 - 2 Alcalá
12:00Fin.Leganes B 1 - 2 Atlético de Pinto
12:00Fin.Pozuelo 0 - 0 SR Villaverde
12:00Fin.CF San Agustin Del. 1 - 1 Inter de Madrid
13:00Fin.Rayo Vallecano B 2 - 0 El Alamo
15 de octubre de 2017
11:30Fin.Trival Valderas 4 - 1 Las Palmas Atlético
11:30Fin.Alcalá 1 - 0 Alcobendas Sport
11:30Fin.Tres Cantos CDF 1 - 0 CD Los Yebenes San.
11:30Fin.SR Villaverde 1 - 1 Leganes B
11:30Fin.El Alamo 0 - 2 Alcorcón B
12:00Fin.Getafe B 3 - 0 San Fernando
12:00Fin.Inter de Madrid 3 - 0 Parla
12:00Fin.Santa Ana 0 - 2 Móstoles
16:00Fin.Rayo Vallecano B 1 - 0 Pozuelo
17:00Fin.Atlético de Pinto 3 - 0 CF San Agustin Del.
22 de octubre de 2017
11:30Fin.Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 2 Alcalá
11:30Fin.San Fernando 1 - 0 Trival Valderas
11:30Fin.CD Los Yebenes San. 2 - 6 Inter de Madrid
11:30Fin.Parla 0 - 1 Atlético de Pinto
11:30Fin.Alcorcón B 1 - 1 Getafe B
12:00Fin.Leganes B 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano B
12:00Fin.Móstoles 1 - 0 Tres Cantos CDF
12:00Fin.Alcobendas Sport 3 - 0 Santa Ana
12:00Fin.Pozuelo 1 - 0 El Alamo
12:00Fin.CF San Agustin Del. 2 - 2 SR Villaverde
29 de octubre de 2017
11:30AlcaláSan Fernando
11:30Fin.Trival Valderas 1 - 1 Alcorcón B
11:30Fin.Tres Cantos CDF 1 - 1 Alcobendas Sport
11:30Fin.Inter de Madrid 2 - 0 Móstoles
11:30Fin.SR Villaverde 1 - 1 Parla
11:30Fin.El Alamo 1 - 2 Getafe B
12:00Fin.Pozuelo 3 - 1 Leganes B
12:00Fin.Santa Ana 1 - 3 Las Palmas Atlético
12:30Fin.Rayo Vallecano B 1 - 0 CF San Agustin Del.
18:45Fin.Atlético de Pinto 0 - 0 CD Los Yebenes San.
5 de noviembre de 2017
11:30Fin.Getafe B 4 - 0 Trival Valderas
11:30Fin.Parla 1 - 2 Rayo Vallecano B
11:30Fin.Las Palmas Atlético 2 - 3 Tres Cantos CDF
11:30Fin.San Fernando 1 - 3 Santa Ana
11:30Fin.Alcorcón B 2 - 2 Alcalá
11:30Fin.CD Los Yebenes San. 0 - 0 SR Villaverde
12:00Fin.Móstoles 1 - 1 Atlético de Pinto
12:00Fin.Alcobendas Sport 0 - 1 Inter de Madrid
12:00Fin.Leganes B 2 - 1 El Alamo
12:00Fin.CF San Agustin Del. 1 - 2 Pozuelo
12 de noviembre de 2017
11:30Fin.Alcalá 2 - 0 Getafe B
11:30Fin.Inter de Madrid 3 - 0 Las Palmas Atlético
11:30Fin.Tres Cantos CDF 0 - 4 San Fernando
11:30Fin.SR Villaverde 1 - 0 Móstoles
11:30Fin.El Alamo 1 - 1 Trival Valderas
12:00Fin.Pozuelo 3 - 2 Parla
12:00Fin.Santa Ana 2 - 1 Alcorcón B
12:30Fin.Rayo Vallecano B 4 - 1 CD Los Yebenes San.
16:00Fin.Leganes B 0 - 1 CF San Agustin Del.
17:00Fin.Atlético de Pinto 0 - 2 Alcobendas Sport
19 de noviembre de 2017
11:30Fin.Trival Valderas 1 - 0 Alcalá
11:30Fin.Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 1 Atlético de Pinto
11:30Fin.San Fernando 2 - 1 Inter de Madrid
11:30Fin.CD Los Yebenes San. 0 - 0 Pozuelo
11:30Fin.Getafe B 3 - 0 Santa Ana
11:30Fin.Parla 0 - 5 Leganes B
11:30Fin.Alcorcón B 2 - 1 Tres Cantos CDF
12:00Fin.Móstoles 4 - 3 Rayo Vallecano B
12:00Fin.CF San Agustin Del. 1 - 1 El Alamo
12:00Fin.Alcobendas Sport 0 - 1 SR Villaverde
26 de noviembre de 2017
11:30Fin.SR Villaverde 2 - 1 Las Palmas Atlético
11:30Fin.Tres Cantos CDF 2 - 0 Getafe B
11:30Fin.El Alamo 0 - 0 Alcalá
12:00Fin.Pozuelo 2 - 1 Móstoles
12:00Fin.Leganes B 1 - 0 CD Los Yebenes San.
12:00Fin.Inter de Madrid 3 - 1 Alcorcón B
12:00Fin.Santa Ana 3 - 1 Trival Valderas
12:00Fin.CF San Agustin Del. 2 - 1 Parla
12:30Fin.Rayo Vallecano B 0 - 1 Alcobendas Sport
17:00Fin.Atlético de Pinto 0 - 2 San Fernando
3 de diciembre de 2017
11:30Fin.Las Palmas Atlético 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano B
11:30Fin.Alcorcón B 1 - 0 Atlético de Pinto
11:30Fin.Trival Valderas 2 - 2 Tres Cantos CDF
11:30Fin.Alcalá 2 - 0 Santa Ana
11:30Fin.Parla 1 - 2 El Alamo
11:30Fin.CD Los Yebenes San. 0 - 6 CF San Agustin Del.
11:30Fin.San Fernando 1 - 1 SR Villaverde
12:00Fin.Móstoles 3 - 4 Leganes B
12:00Fin.Alcobendas Sport 0 - 0 Pozuelo
12:00Fin.Getafe B 2 - 0 Inter de Madrid
17 de diciembre de 2017
11:30Fin.Tres Cantos CDF 0 - 1 Alcalá
11:30Fin.Parla 1 - 1 CD Los Yebenes San.
11:30Fin.SR Villaverde 0 - 0 Alcorcón B
11:30Fin.El Alamo 2 - 1 Santa Ana
12:00Fin.Pozuelo 1 - 3 Las Palmas Atlético
12:00Fin.Inter de Madrid 0 - 0 Trival Valderas
12:00Fin.CF San Agustin Del. 1 - 1 Móstoles
12:30Fin.Rayo Vallecano B 3 - 0 San Fernando
16:00Fin.Leganes B 1 - 0 Alcobendas Sport
16:00Fin.Atlético de Pinto 1 - 1 Getafe B
7 de enero de 2018
11:30Fin.San Fernando 1 - 0 Pozuelo
11:30Fin.Trival Valderas 0 - 1 Atlético de Pinto
11:30Fin.Las Palmas Atlético 2 - 3 Leganes B
11:30Fin.Alcorcón B 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano B
12:00Fin.Móstoles 1 - 0 Parla
12:00Fin.Santa Ana 0 - 0 Tres Cantos CDF
12:00Fin.Alcalá 1 - 2 Inter de Madrid
12:00Fin.Alcobendas Sport 1 - 3 CF San Agustin Del.
12:00Fin.Getafe B 2 - 0 SR Villaverde
16:30Fin.El Alamo 0 - 0 CD Los Yebenes San.
14 de enero de 2018
11:30Fin.SR Villaverde 0 - 0 Trival Valderas
11:30Fin.Parla 0 - 3 Alcobendas Sport
11:30Fin.Tres Cantos CDF 1 - 1 El Alamo
12:00Fin.Leganes B 2 - 3 San Fernando
12:00Fin.Rayo Vallecano B 0 - 1 Getafe B
12:00Fin.Pozuelo 1 - 0 Alcorcón B
12:00Fin.CD Los Yebenes San. 0 - 0 Móstoles
12:00Fin.Inter de Madrid 3 - 0 Santa Ana
12:00Fin.CF San Agustin Del. 2 - 0 Las Palmas Atlético
17:00Fin.Atlético de Pinto 0 - 0 Alcalá
21 de enero de 2018
11:30Fin.Inter de Madrid 2 - 0 Tres Cantos CDF
11:30Fin.Parla 0 - 1 Las Palmas Atlético
11:30Fin.CD Los Yebenes San. 2 - 1 Alcobendas Sport
11:30Fin.SR Villaverde 1 - 1 Alcalá
12:00Fin.Pozuelo 0 - 0 Getafe B
12:00Fin.Rayo Vallecano B 1 - 0 Trival Valderas
12:00Fin.Leganes B 1 - 2 Alcorcón B
12:00Fin.Santa Ana 2 - 0 Atlético de Pinto
12:00Fin.CF San Agustin Del. 1 - 1 San Fernando
12:00Fin.Móstoles 2 - 0 El Alamo
28 de enero de 2018
11:30Fin.Trival Valderas 0 - 1 Pozuelo
11:30Fin.Tres Cantos CDF 2 - 0 Atlético de Pinto
11:30Fin.Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 0 CD Los Yebenes San.
11:30Fin.San Fernando 3 - 0 Parla
11:30Fin.El Alamo 0 - 1 Inter de Madrid
12:00Fin.Alcalá 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano B
12:00Fin.Alcobendas Sport 1 - 1 Móstoles
12:00Fin.Getafe B 3 - 1 Leganes B
12:00Fin.Santa Ana 0 - 2 SR Villaverde
12:00Fin.CF San Agustin Del. 0 - 5 Alcorcón B
3 de febrero de 2018
17:00Fin.Atlético de Pinto 1 - 1 Inter de Madrid
4 de febrero de 2018
11:30Fin.SR Villaverde 3 - 0 Tres Cantos CDF
11:30Fin.Parla 0 - 7 Alcorcón B
12:00Fin.Pozuelo 0 - 2 Alcalá
12:00Fin.Leganes B 3 - 3 Trival Valderas
12:00Fin.Móstoles 3 - 0 Las Palmas Atlético
12:00CancelSanta AnaRayo Vallecano B
12:00Fin.CD Los Yebenes San. 1 - 1 San Fernando
12:00Fin.CF San Agustin Del. 1 - 3 Getafe B
12:00Fin.Alcobendas Sport 4 - 2 El Alamo
11 de febrero de 2018
11:30Fin.Las Palmas Atlético 0 - 2 Alcobendas Sport
11:30Fin.Tres Cantos CDF 0 - 2 Rayo Vallecano B
11:30Fin.Alcorcón B 1 - 1 CD Los Yebenes San.
11:30Fin.El Alamo 2 - 1 Atlético de Pinto
11:30Fin.Trival Valderas 1 - 0 CF San Agustin Del.
12:00Fin.Móstoles 0 - 0 San Fernando
12:00Fin.Alcalá 2 - 1 Leganes B
12:00Fin.Santa Ana 0 - 1 Pozuelo
12:00Fin.Getafe B 1 - 0 Parla
12:00Fin.Inter de Madrid 2 - 0 SR Villaverde
17 de febrero de 2018
17:00Fin.Rayo Vallecano B 1 - 1 Inter de Madrid
18 de febrero de 2018
11:30Fin.SR Villaverde 0 - 1 Atlético de Pinto
11:30Fin.CD Los Yebenes San. 0 - 1 Getafe B
11:30Fin.Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 1 El Alamo
12:00Fin.Alcobendas Sport 1 - 4 San Fernando
12:00Fin.Parla 1 - 5 Trival Valderas
12:00Fin.Leganes B 3 - 0 Santa Ana
12:00Fin.Pozuelo 3 - 2 Tres Cantos CDF
12:00Fin.Móstoles 2 - 0 Alcorcón B
12:00Fin.CF San Agustin Del. 1 - 1 Alcalá
25 de febrero de 2018
11:30Getafe BMóstoles
11:30San FernandoLas Palmas Atlético
11:30Tres Cantos CDFLeganes B
11:30Trival ValderasCD Los Yebenes San.
11:30Inter de MadridPozuelo
11:30Alcorcón BAlcobendas Sport
11:30El AlamoSR Villaverde
12:00AlcaláParla
12:00Santa AnaCF San Agustin Del.
17:00Atlético de PintoRayo Vallecano B
4 de marzo de 2018
12:00PozueloAtlético de Pinto
12:00Alcobendas SportGetafe B
12:00MóstolesTrival Valderas
12:00CD Los Yebenes San.Alcalá
12:00Las Palmas AtléticoAlcorcón B
12:00Leganes BInter de Madrid
12:00ParlaSanta Ana
12:00Rayo Vallecano BSR Villaverde
12:00CF San Agustin Del.Tres Cantos CDF
12:00San FernandoEl Alamo
11 de marzo de 2018
12:00Atlético de PintoLeganes B
12:00Trival ValderasAlcobendas Sport
12:00Getafe BLas Palmas Atlético
12:00AlcaláMóstoles
12:00Santa AnaCD Los Yebenes San.
12:00Alcorcón BSan Fernando
12:00Tres Cantos CDFParla
12:00El AlamoRayo Vallecano B
12:00SR VillaverdePozuelo
12:00Inter de MadridCF San Agustin Del.
18 de marzo de 2018
12:00Alcobendas SportAlcalá
12:00PozueloRayo Vallecano B
12:00Las Palmas AtléticoTrival Valderas
12:00San FernandoGetafe B
12:00ParlaInter de Madrid
12:00MóstolesSanta Ana
12:00CD Los Yebenes San.Tres Cantos CDF
12:00Leganes BSR Villaverde
12:00CF San Agustin Del.Atlético de Pinto
12:00Alcorcón BEl Alamo
25 de marzo de 2018
12:00AlcaláLas Palmas Atlético
12:00Trival ValderasSan Fernando
12:00Rayo Vallecano BLeganes B
12:00Tres Cantos CDFMóstoles
12:00Atlético de PintoParla
12:00Getafe BAlcorcón B
12:00Inter de MadridCD Los Yebenes San.
12:00Santa AnaAlcobendas Sport
12:00El AlamoPozuelo
12:00SR VillaverdeCF San Agustin Del.
29 de marzo de 2018
12:00Leganes BPozuelo
12:00San FernandoAlcalá
12:00Las Palmas AtléticoSanta Ana
12:00Alcorcón BTrival Valderas
12:00Alcobendas SportTres Cantos CDF
12:00CD Los Yebenes San.Atlético de Pinto
12:00MóstolesInter de Madrid
12:00CF San Agustin Del.Rayo Vallecano B
12:00ParlaSR Villaverde
12:00Getafe BEl Alamo
1 de abril de 2018
12:00Atlético de PintoMóstoles
12:00Trival ValderasGetafe B
12:00Inter de MadridAlcobendas Sport
12:00Tres Cantos CDFLas Palmas Atlético
12:00Santa AnaSan Fernando
12:00AlcaláAlcorcón B
12:00Rayo Vallecano BParla
12:00El AlamoLeganes B
12:00PozueloCF San Agustin Del.
12:00SR VillaverdeCD Los Yebenes San.
8 de abril de 2018
12:00Getafe BAlcalá
12:00Alcobendas SportAtlético de Pinto
12:00San FernandoTres Cantos CDF
12:00ParlaPozuelo
12:00Alcorcón BSanta Ana
12:00CD Los Yebenes San.Rayo Vallecano B
12:00Las Palmas AtléticoInter de Madrid
12:00CF San Agustin Del.Leganes B
12:00MóstolesSR Villaverde
12:00Trival ValderasEl Alamo
15 de abril de 2018
12:00Rayo Vallecano BMóstoles
12:00AlcaláTrival Valderas
12:00Atlético de PintoLas Palmas Atlético
12:00Inter de MadridSan Fernando
12:00PozueloCD Los Yebenes San.
12:00Tres Cantos CDFAlcorcón B
12:00Leganes BParla
12:00Santa AnaGetafe B
12:00El AlamoCF San Agustin Del.
12:00SR VillaverdeAlcobendas Sport
22 de abril de 2018
12:00San FernandoAtlético de Pinto
12:00MóstolesPozuelo
12:00Alcobendas SportRayo Vallecano B
12:00Trival ValderasSanta Ana
12:00Alcorcón BInter de Madrid
12:00CD Los Yebenes San.Leganes B
12:00Getafe BTres Cantos CDF
12:00ParlaCF San Agustin Del.
12:00Las Palmas AtléticoSR Villaverde
12:00AlcaláEl Alamo
29 de abril de 2018
12:00PozueloAlcobendas Sport
12:00Leganes BMóstoles
12:00Rayo Vallecano BLas Palmas Atlético
12:00Atlético de PintoAlcorcón B
12:00Tres Cantos CDFTrival Valderas
12:00Santa AnaAlcalá
12:00Inter de MadridGetafe B
12:00El AlamoParla
12:00CF San Agustin Del.CD Los Yebenes San.
12:00SR VillaverdeSan Fernando
2 de mayo de 2018
12:00Alcobendas SportLeganes B
12:00Las Palmas AtléticoPozuelo
12:00Getafe BAtlético de Pinto
12:00San FernandoRayo Vallecano B
12:00Trival ValderasInter de Madrid
12:00CD Los Yebenes San.Parla
12:00AlcaláTres Cantos CDF
12:00MóstolesCF San Agustin Del.
12:00Alcorcón BSR Villaverde
12:00Santa AnaEl Alamo
6 de mayo de 2018
12:00Leganes BLas Palmas Atlético
12:00Atlético de PintoTrival Valderas
12:00PozueloSan Fernando
12:00ParlaMóstoles
12:00Tres Cantos CDFSanta Ana
12:00Inter de MadridAlcalá
12:00Rayo Vallecano BAlcorcón B
12:00CD Los Yebenes San.El Alamo
12:00CF San Agustin Del.Alcobendas Sport
12:00SR VillaverdeGetafe B
13 de mayo de 2018
12:00AlcaláAtlético de Pinto
12:00San FernandoLeganes B
12:00Getafe BRayo Vallecano B
12:00Alcobendas SportParla
12:00MóstolesCD Los Yebenes San.
12:00Alcorcón BPozuelo
12:00Santa AnaInter de Madrid