Apuestas Segunda División de Georgia en directo

Partidos de Segunda División de Georgia

2 de marzo de 2019
12:00Fin.FC Samtredia 2 - 1 Baia Zugdidi(1 - 0)
3 de marzo de 2019
12:00Fin.Kakheti Telavi 4 - 0 Lanchkhuti(3 - 0)
12:00Fin.FC Norchi Dinamoel. 0 - 1 Spartaki Tskhinvali(0 - 1)
4 de marzo de 2019
11:00Fin.Gagra 2 - 3 FC Norchi Dinamoel.(1 - 1)
12:00Fin.Kolkheti-1913 0 - 1 FC Shukura Kobuleti(0 - 0)
8 de marzo de 2019
11:00Fin.Lanchkhuti 0 - 1 FC Samtredia(0 - 1)
9 de marzo de 2019
11:00Fin.FC Shukura Kobuleti 1 - 1 Gagra(0 - 1)
10 de marzo de 2019
12:00Fin.Baia Zugdidi 0 - 2 Kolkheti-1913(0 - 0)
12:00Fin.Spartaki Tskhinvali 1 - 2 FC Norchi Dinamoel.(0 - 1)
15 de marzo de 2019
11:00Fin.Gagra 0 - 0 Baia Zugdidi(0 - 0)
12:00Fin.Kakheti Telavi 1 - 1 Spartaki Tskhinvali(1 - 1)
16 de marzo de 2019
12:00Fin.FC Norchi Dinamoel. 1 - 2 FC Shukura Kobuleti(0 - 1)
17 de marzo de 2019
12:00Fin.Kolkheti-1913 0 - 1 Lanchkhuti(0 - 0)
28 de marzo de 2019
12:00Spartaki TskhinvaliFC Shukura Kobuleti
12:00Baia ZugdidiFC Norchi Dinamoel.
29 de marzo de 2019
12:00Kakheti TelaviFC Samtredia
12:00LanchkhutiGagra
3 de abril de 2019
12:00FC Norchi Dinamoel.Lanchkhuti
13:00FC Shukura KobuletiBaia Zugdidi
4 de abril de 2019
12:00Kolkheti-1913Kakheti Telavi
13:00FC SamtrediaSpartaki Tskhinvali
8 de abril de 2019
11:00Kakheti TelaviGagra
11:00FC SamtrediaKolkheti-1913
11:00Spartaki TskhinvaliBaia Zugdidi
11:00LanchkhutiFC Shukura Kobuleti
12 de abril de 2019
11:00Kolkheti-1913Spartaki Tskhinvali
11:00Baia ZugdidiLanchkhuti
11:00FC Norchi Dinamoel.Kakheti Telavi
11:00GagraFC Samtredia
23 de abril de 2019
11:00FC SamtrediaFC Norchi Dinamoel.
11:00Spartaki TskhinvaliLanchkhuti
11:00Kolkheti-1913Gagra
11:00Kakheti TelaviFC Shukura Kobuleti
5 de mayo de 2019
11:00FC Shukura KobuletiFC Samtredia
11:00Baia ZugdidiKakheti Telavi
11:00GagraSpartaki Tskhinvali
11:00FC Norchi Dinamoel.Kolkheti-1913
12 de mayo de 2019
12:00LanchkhutiKakheti Telavi
12:00FC Norchi Dinamoel.Gagra
12:00FC Shukura KobuletiKolkheti-1913
12:00Baia ZugdidiFC Samtredia
18 de mayo de 2019
12:00FC Norchi Dinamoel.Spartaki Tskhinvali
12:00FC SamtrediaLanchkhuti
12:00Kolkheti-1913Baia Zugdidi
12:00GagraFC Shukura Kobuleti
22 de mayo de 2019
12:00FC Shukura KobuletiFC Norchi Dinamoel.
12:00LanchkhutiKolkheti-1913
12:00Baia ZugdidiGagra
12:00Spartaki TskhinvaliKakheti Telavi
27 de mayo de 2019
12:00GagraLanchkhuti
12:00FC SamtrediaKakheti Telavi
12:00FC Norchi Dinamoel.Baia Zugdidi
12:00FC Shukura KobuletiSpartaki Tskhinvali
2 de junio de 2019
14:00Kakheti TelaviKolkheti-1913
14:00Spartaki TskhinvaliFC Samtredia
14:00Baia ZugdidiFC Shukura Kobuleti
14:00LanchkhutiFC Norchi Dinamoel.
14 de junio de 2019
14:00FC Shukura KobuletiLanchkhuti
14:00Baia ZugdidiSpartaki Tskhinvali
14:00Kolkheti-1913FC Samtredia
14:00GagraKakheti Telavi
22 de junio de 2019
14:00Kakheti TelaviFC Norchi Dinamoel.
14:00FC SamtrediaGagra
14:00LanchkhutiBaia Zugdidi
14:00Spartaki TskhinvaliKolkheti-1913
30 de junio de 2019
14:00LanchkhutiSpartaki Tskhinvali
14:00GagraKolkheti-1913
14:00FC Norchi Dinamoel.FC Samtredia
14:00FC Shukura KobuletiKakheti Telavi
5 de julio de 2019
14:00Spartaki TskhinvaliGagra
14:00FC SamtrediaFC Shukura Kobuleti
14:00Kolkheti-1913FC Norchi Dinamoel.
14:00Kakheti TelaviBaia Zugdidi
5 de agosto de 2019
13:00Kolkheti-1913FC Shukura Kobuleti
13:00FC SamtrediaBaia Zugdidi
13:00Kakheti TelaviLanchkhuti
13:00GagraFC Norchi Dinamoel.
11 de agosto de 2019
13:00Spartaki TskhinvaliFC Norchi Dinamoel.
13:00LanchkhutiFC Samtredia
13:00Baia ZugdidiKolkheti-1913
13:00FC Shukura KobuletiGagra
17 de agosto de 2019
13:00GagraBaia Zugdidi
13:00FC Norchi Dinamoel.FC Shukura Kobuleti
13:00Kakheti TelaviSpartaki Tskhinvali
13:00Kolkheti-1913Lanchkhuti
22 de agosto de 2019
13:00Spartaki TskhinvaliFC Shukura Kobuleti
13:00LanchkhutiGagra
13:00Baia ZugdidiFC Norchi Dinamoel.
13:00Kakheti TelaviFC Samtredia
27 de agosto de 2019
13:00Kolkheti-1913Kakheti Telavi
13:00FC Norchi Dinamoel.Lanchkhuti
13:00FC SamtrediaSpartaki Tskhinvali
13:00FC Shukura KobuletiBaia Zugdidi
1 de septiembre de 2019
12:00Spartaki TskhinvaliBaia Zugdidi
12:00LanchkhutiFC Shukura Kobuleti
12:00FC SamtrediaKolkheti-1913
12:00Kakheti TelaviGagra
12 de septiembre de 2019
12:00GagraFC Samtredia
12:00FC Norchi Dinamoel.Kakheti Telavi
12:00Kolkheti-1913Spartaki Tskhinvali
12:00Baia ZugdidiLanchkhuti
17 de septiembre de 2019
12:00Kakheti TelaviFC Shukura Kobuleti
12:00Kolkheti-1913Gagra
12:00Spartaki TskhinvaliLanchkhuti
12:00FC SamtrediaFC Norchi Dinamoel.
22 de septiembre de 2019
12:00Baia ZugdidiKakheti Telavi
12:00FC Norchi Dinamoel.Kolkheti-1913
12:00FC Shukura KobuletiFC Samtredia
12:00GagraSpartaki Tskhinvali
30 de septiembre de 2019
12:00FC Shukura KobuletiKolkheti-1913
12:00Baia ZugdidiFC Samtredia
12:00FC Norchi Dinamoel.Gagra
12:00LanchkhutiKakheti Telavi
5 de octubre de 2019
11:00GagraFC Shukura Kobuleti
11:00FC Norchi Dinamoel.Spartaki Tskhinvali
11:00Kolkheti-1913Baia Zugdidi
11:00FC SamtrediaLanchkhuti
17 de octubre de 2019
11:00Baia ZugdidiGagra
11:00Spartaki TskhinvaliKakheti Telavi
11:00LanchkhutiKolkheti-1913
11:00FC Shukura KobuletiFC Norchi Dinamoel.
22 de octubre de 2019
12:00FC Norchi Dinamoel.Baia Zugdidi
12:00FC SamtrediaKakheti Telavi
12:00FC Shukura KobuletiSpartaki Tskhinvali
12:00GagraLanchkhuti
27 de octubre de 2019
11:00Spartaki TskhinvaliFC Samtredia
11:00Kakheti TelaviKolkheti-1913
11:00Baia ZugdidiFC Shukura Kobuleti
11:00LanchkhutiFC Norchi Dinamoel.
3 de noviembre de 2019
10:00FC Shukura KobuletiLanchkhuti
10:00GagraKakheti Telavi
10:00Baia ZugdidiSpartaki Tskhinvali
10:00Kolkheti-1913FC Samtredia
10 de noviembre de 2019
10:00Spartaki TskhinvaliKolkheti-1913
10:00FC SamtrediaGagra
10:00Kakheti TelaviFC Norchi Dinamoel.
10:00LanchkhutiBaia Zugdidi
22 de noviembre de 2019
10:00LanchkhutiSpartaki Tskhinvali
10:00GagraKolkheti-1913
10:00FC Norchi Dinamoel.FC Samtredia
10:00FC Shukura KobuletiKakheti Telavi
29 de noviembre de 2019
10:00FC SamtrediaFC Shukura Kobuleti
10:00Spartaki TskhinvaliGagra
10:00Kakheti TelaviBaia Zugdidi
10:00Kolkheti-1913FC Norchi Dinamoel.
Discusión
0 Mensajes